[:en]

Nama DosenNIP/NRP
Ir. Setiyono, M.P.

(Ketua Program Studi)
196301111987031002
Ir. Gatot Subroto, M.P.196301141989021001
Dr. Rer.hort., Ir. Ketut Anom Wijaya195807171985031002
Ir. Bambang Kusmanadhi, M.Sc195704271986011002
Dr. Ir. Sholeh Avivi, M.Si.196907212000121002
Oria Alit Farisi, S.P., M.P.760017267
Muhammad Ghufron Rosyady, S.P., M.P.760017237
Distiana Wulanjari, S.P., M.P.760017239
Dwi Erwin Kusbianto, S.P., M.P.760017241
Ayu Puspita Arum, S.TP., M.Sc.760017017
Susan Barbara Patricia SM, S.Hut., M.Sc.760017019

[:]